2020-07-22 18:30:0322.7.2020 |
Muži A — SK Union Vršovice |
18:30:0318:30 |
1 - 1 |
Přátelák |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-07-29 18:30:2529.7.2020 |
Muži A — TJ Sokol Troja |
18:30:2518:30 |
4 - 2 |
Přátelák |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-08-01 10:15:201.8.2020 |
TJ Sokol Klecany — Muži A |
10:15:2010:15 |
2 - 5 |
Přátelák |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-08-08 17:00:008.8.2020 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky — Muži A |
17:00:0017:00 |
0 - 5 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-08-15 10:15:0015.8.2020 |
Muži A — SK Střešovice 1911 |
10:15:0010:15 |
3 - 1 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-08-22 10:15:0022.8.2020 |
Muži A — FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 |
10:15:0010:15 |
9 - 0 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-08-26 17:30:2726.8.2020 |
Muži A — Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže |
17:30:2717:30 |
2 - 10 |
Teskahor Pohár Prahy |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.8.2020 |
SK Dolní Chabry — Muži A |
17:00:0017:00 |
2 - 2 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-09-05 10:15:005.9.2020 |
Muži A — SK Modřany |
10:15:0010:15 |
2 - 3 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-09-12 17:00:0012.9.2020 |
FC Přední Kopanina B — Muži A |
17:00:0017:00 |
4 - 3 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-09-19 10:15:0019.9.2020 |
Muži A — TJ Sokol Nebušice |
10:15:0010:15 |
2 - 0 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-09-28 10:15:0028.9.2020 |
Muži A — SK Zbraslav |
10:15:0010:15 |
1 - 1 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-10-04 16:00:004.10.2020 |
AFK Slivenec — Muži A |
16:00:0016:00 |
4 - 4 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-10-10 10:15:0010.10.2020 |
Muži A — SK Libuš |
10:15:0010:15 |
8 - 2 |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-10-18 15:30:0018.10.2020 |
SK Aritma Praha B — Muži A |
15:30:00Zrušený |
- |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-10-24 10:15:0024.10.2020 |
Muži A — 1999 Praha |
10:15:00Zrušený |
- |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-10-31 12:30:0031.10.2020 |
SK Čechie Smíchov — Muži A |
12:30:00Zrušený |
- |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-11-07 10:15:007.11.2020 |
Muži A — ABC Braník |
10:15:00Zrušený |
- |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|
2020-11-14 10:15:0014.11.2020 |
FK Loko Vltavín B — Muži A |
10:15:00Zrušený |
- |
I. A třída, skupina B |
2020/2021 |
|